Privacy Policy

The following webpage outlines hentaivn collection and use of personal information from it’s users. hentaivnn.net values the privacy of our members and users, we will never share any personal information of anybody who logs on to hentaivn with anyone. This includes your e-mail address, name, and location. Upon logging on to hentaivn such things as your IP address and hostname are logged for statistical and security reasons.

Cookies

A cookie is a very small text file placed on your system upon logging on to hentaivn (and most other websites). This file serves as your identification card and is uniquely yours, and can only be read by the server that gave it to you. Cookies tell us that you have returned to a specific web page on hentaivn and help us track your preferences and transactional habits. The basic function of cookies is to help our server remember who you are.

Children‘s Privacy

Not withstanding the foregoing, hentaivn may choose to retain some personal information such as the child’s e-mail address as a means to prevent the child from re-registering at our website. The Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act (COPPA) went into effect in April 2000, and as a result websites all over the world wide web had to change their standards to not collect any information from a child.

Disclosing Information

hentaivn may store and disclose personal information allowed or required by applicable law or when deemed advisable by us. This means that we may make disclosures that are necessary to conform to legal and regulatory requirements or processes and to protect the rights, safety, and property of hentaivn, users of the hentaivn website, and the public.

Security

At hentaivn we make reasonable efforts to protect personal information such as passwords and use technology such as encryption, access control procedures, firewalls, and physical security. We urge you to use a unique password with both letters and numbers to protect your account on hentaivn and it’s affiliated websites. If others, including family, friends or other household members access and use the message board through your login credentials, you are responsible for the actions of that individual. Only in extreme cases will your account be fully terminated.

Third Parties

Third Party websites may collect information from users of hentaivn, this information will include your IP address, hostname, and information about your system to help us serve you better. These are purely used for statistical reasons, and will not be used in any way other then that. If you would like more information about this practice and to know your choices about not having this information used by these companies.

Website Policy Changes

hentaivn reserves the right to change this, and any other policy located on our website at anytime without notifying our users. If you have any comments, questions, or concerns regarding this policy, or any other policy you may send them to us at policy at hentaivnn.net.

Third-parties and Opt-Out

Third Party websites may collect information from users of hentaivn, this information will include your IP address, hostname, and information about your system to help us serve you better. These are purely used for statistical reasons, and will not be used in any way other then that.

➀✓ HENTAIVN là gì?

➀✓ Hentaivn là trang web đọc truyện hentai, Truyện tranh online sex hentaiz, được tuyển chọn từ các nguồn phong phú như: hentaivn, hentaicb, hentaiz, dualeotruyen, sayhentai, HentaiVNmoi, TruyenVN, Truyengihot, mi2manga, meothamthuy, nettruyen, hentai ... ; với hình ảnh được chọn lọc nên chất lượng khá ổn, tốc độ tải trang do phải dùng bên thứ 03 nên không được tốt lắm. Tuy nhiên, về vấn đề cập nhật truyện hentai thì luôn được chúng tôi chú trọng, cập nhật chương nhanh là tiêu chí hàng đầu.

Trang web thay thế đọc truyện Hentai tuyệt vời !?

Để phục vụ cho bạn đọc một cách tốt nhất Hentaivn xây dựng dựa trên những cái hay ho nhất từ các trang đọc truyện nổi tiếng như: sayhentai, hentaicb, hentaivnmoi, hentaivn.autos, truyenvnmoi, hentaizz ..

Điều gì đã khiến trang truyenhentaivn.com trở thành trang web đọc truyện hentai tốt nhất nhì hiện tại?

Khi bắt tay vào làm trang Hentaivn, chúng tôi đã phải trải qua quá trình nghiên cứu và thay đổi nhiều lần về giao diện cũng như tìm hướng tốt nhất cho người dùng về mặt UX/UI. Nên chúng tôi đã chắt lọc những cái hay của các trang khác để giữ lại và tiến hành loại bỏ những điều không tốt như không cần liệt kê chi tiết về tác giả, tên khác, đánh giá, loại truyện ... Sau đây là các danh mục được chúng tôi tự tin là đáp ứng được cho quý đọc giả:

  • Thứ 1, tính bảo mật: Chúng tôi cố gắng hết sức để ngăn chặn các cuộc tấn công phishing vào trang hentaivn nhằm cài cắm mã độc
  • Thứ 2, đa nền tảng: Trang web truyenhentaivn có thể được truy cập bằng bất kỳ thiết bị nào, chỉ cần có mạng để kết nối. Tuy chưa triển khai ứng dụng, nhưng thời gian tới sẽ được chúng tôi cập nhật, giao diện reponsive giúp bạn đọc dễ dàng truy cập bằng trình duyệt web trên điện thoại.
  • Thứ 3, giao diện gần gũi: Như đã nêu ở trên, chúng tôi đã dành thời gian nghiên cứu các thiết kế của các trang khác nên về UX/UI được chúng tôi chú trọng. Các mẫu truyện hentai mới được hiện ngay khi bạn vào trang chủ; khi bạn muốn xem chi tiết truyện hentai nào, bạn chỉ cần vào truyện đó và phía dưới có list danh sách chap truyện; để xem danh sách truyện hentai HOT, bạn chỉ cần vào mục Truyện Hentai HOT trên menu; trên menu cũng hiển thị các danh mục truyện khác như: Hentaivn, Hentaicb, Hentaiz
  • Thứ 4, nơi lưu trữ truyện Manga rất nhiều: Chúng tôi vẫn đang cập nhật nội dung hàng ngày, hàng giờ để tăng độ phong phú của trang, hiện tại chúng tôi đã sở hữu hơn ngàn bộ truyện tranh hentai manhwa, hentai Manga, đam mỹ, yaoi và truyện manhua khác. Nếu được bạn đọc ủng hộ rộng rãi, sắp tới chúng tôi sẽ tiến hành cào tất cả những bộ truyện tranh HOT đã được dịch tiếng việt trên các trang nổi tiếng khác.
  • Thứ 5, tính cập nhật: Chúng tôi ứng dụng công cụ tiên tiến nên việc cập nhật truyện hentai luôn được đáp ứng tốt, định kỳ thông thường 30' chúng tôi sẽ tiến hành quét các mẫu truyện để cập nhật nhanh nhất cho bạn đọc. Vậy nên, các bạn hãy truy cập trang chúng tôi thường xuyên để không bị bỏ lỡ các chương truyện hentai, truyện hot mà các bạn đang theo dõi nhé!!.
  • Hentaivn có app đọc truyện tranh hentai online chưa?

    Ứng dụng đọc truyện tranh hentai để thuận tiện và không bị ảnh hưởng bởi nhà mạng chặn là điều mà chúng tôi trăn trở rất nhiều. Tuy nhiên, do policy của các store không cho phép ứng dụng truyện sex xuất hiện nên hiện tại chúng tôi sẽ chờ chính sách cở mở hơn. Bạn đọc hãy theo dõi các thông báo tiếp theo của chúng tôi để biết chính xác hơn nhé

    Các từ khóa được tìm kiếm nhiều trên Hentaivn là gì?

    Hãy truy cập và đón đọc truyện hentai mỗi ngày. Các từ khóa được quan tâm:

    Hentaivn | hentaicb | Mèo Thâm Thúy | Boy love Comic| dualeotruyen | sayhentai | Pregnant | LXHENTAI | HentaiVNmoi | TruyenVNmoi | Ưng Tỷ Truyện | Umehentai| TruyenMM | truyengihot | umetruyen| nettruyen | mi2manga| hentaiz| hentai